‘CTRL + F’ OR ‘F3’ KEY TO SEARCH FOR NAME

OVER ALL REPORT BELOW “Age Group Results” or click here.


2018 Veterans Freedom Park 5K


Age Group Results


April 28, 2018




Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ALYSON PARKS                                            447            15        24:35.7      7:56/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RAYE WALRAVEN                                           501            37        28:53.9      9:19/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ARIANNA LOCKWOOD                                        532            46        31:01.5     10:00/M
       2    MIKAYLA DENNIS                                          524            59        32:26.8     10:28/M
       3    AVA SNYDER                                              556            75        36:15.8     11:42/M
       4    KATELYN DENNIS                                          526            76        36:17.3     11:42/M
       5    AZERA LOCKWOOD                                          531            82        37:18.3     12:02/M
       6    ISABELLE BARTAL                                         328           118        49:40.3     16:01/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KAITLYN PELL                                            557            74        36:15.8     11:42/M
       2    GRACI JO FOSTER                                         384           146        57:17.7     18:29/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ERIKA CULLEN                                            359            54        32:12.1     10:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CHERRY LOCKWOOD                                         540            27        26:51.5      8:40/M
       2    CHELSEA O'DELL                                          444            44        30:20.7      9:47/M
       3    MERCEDES SHELLITO                                       472            64        33:40.6     10:52/M
       4    DANAE HOFFMAN                                           554            86        37:44.8     12:10/M
       5    KIERSTIN SMITH                                          476            92        38:48.4     12:31/M
       6    MAEGAN JENKINS                                          414           107        42:48.1     13:48/M
       7    ASHLEY GRUNO                                            394           136        52:44.9     17:01/M
       8    NATALIE SHAEFER                                         471           145        57:17.1     18:29/M
       9    KELLEE TERRY                                            492           147        57:18.5     18:29/M
      10    REBEKA TEFFNER                                          491           166      1:01:50.1     19:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CLAIRE KAISLER                                          418            22        25:35.2      8:15/M
       2    BRITTANY MINTERFERING                                   438            28        27:12.3      8:46/M
       3    MICHELLE ZELINSKI                                       508            60        32:39.5     10:32/M
       4    ALLIA WALKER                                            500            63        33:10.8     10:42/M
       5    SADIE LOREY                                             428            65        34:20.3     11:05/M
       6    ANGELA STUCK                                            486            89        38:25.8     12:24/M
       7    ERIN KIRCHEN                                            420            93        38:48.8     12:31/M
       8    PAIGE GILLIE                                            392           105        42:40.2     13:46/M
       9    SUMMER DUBOIS                                           369           144        55:34.8     17:55/M
      10    COURTNEY FOWLER                                         411           162        59:30.1     19:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KAMRA KNOP                                              421            33        28:15.7      9:07/M
       2    KASEY MAHONEY                                           431            34        28:42.8      9:15/M
       3    LACEY ANDERSON                                          334            48        31:29.2     10:09/M
       4    TINA PARKS                                              451            56        32:17.6     10:25/M
       5    LINDSEY LYNCH                                           430            66        34:20.6     11:05/M
       6    ANGELA VANBUREN                                         497            79        36:32.4     11:47/M
       7    ASHLEY LOCKWOOD                                         426            97        41:24.9     13:21/M
       8    MICHELLE KING                                           419           106        42:40.3     13:46/M
       9    MELODY HAMILTON                                         552           109        42:51.8     13:49/M
      10    RACHEL RIECK                                            456           114        46:23.4     14:58/M
      11    TERESA CONDEN                                           352           128        51:38.1     16:39/M
      12    KATRINA BRAZIER                                         332           137        52:44.9     17:01/M
      13    JOSIE MAZZA                                             434           141        54:04.5     17:26/M
      14    KARYN TOMCZYK                                           494           148        57:45.6     18:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TARA BALOG                                              519            68        34:52.2     11:15/M
       2    CRISSY SHERMAN                                          473            70        35:15.6     11:22/M
       3    KERRIE CARD                                             341            91        38:45.8     12:30/M
       4    MARLENE WRIGHT                                          555           100        41:45.9     13:28/M
       5    TAMARA SLUSHER                                          474           102        41:52.6     13:30/M
       6    KATIE SHOWERS                                           551           110        42:52.1     13:50/M
       7    JAMIE STOTZEL                                           484           138        53:01.8     17:06/M
       8    LISA JO FOSTER                                          385           143        55:33.8     17:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    HOLLY ENSIGN                                            550            29        27:18.1      8:48/M
       2    SARAH TAYLOR                                            489            30        27:25.6      8:51/M
       3    MICHELLE COLOSKY                                        351            81        36:56.4     11:55/M
       4    MICHELLE DENNIS                                         523            84        37:40.3     12:09/M
       5    CASEY EX                                                377            88        37:57.8     12:15/M
       6    LISA SUNDERMEIER                                        487           140        53:53.6     17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ASHLEIGH SCHABERG                                       463            40        29:25.8      9:29/M
       2    RENEE HALEY                                             397            51        31:44.1     10:14/M
       3    JENNY BEEMER-FRITZINGER                                 329            72        35:49.9     11:33/M
       4    JENNIFER TILSON                                         493           104        42:14.2     13:37/M
       5    BELINDA JONES                                           416           111        42:56.6     13:51/M
       6    MAGGIE BLACK                                            330           116        47:12.3     15:14/M
       7    MICHELLE CALLEN                                         548           129        51:48.1     16:43/M
       8    BECKY VANBUSKIRK                                        498           161        59:15.9     19:07/M
       9    MICHALLE JEAN                                           412           163        59:46.1     19:17/M
      10    JULIE WILES                                             504           171      1:04:17.6     20:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    AMY STEPHAN                                             553            87        37:45.1     12:11/M
       2    CATHERINE LINDSTRAND                                    424           115        47:05.3     15:11/M
       3    PAMELA DORMAN                                           368           126        50:42.7     16:21/M
       4    SUSAN CLARK                                             348           134        52:15.8     16:51/M
       5    CYNDI CASE                                              510           135        52:38.4     16:59/M
       6    AMY ROLLS                                               458           142        55:10.1     17:48/M
       7    LILLIAN SPENCER                                         480           151        58:10.6     18:46/M
       8    MAUREEN GIERUCKI, DDS                                   391           165      1:00:53.5     19:38/M
       9    DIANE DOHERTY                                           514           168      1:01:52.5     19:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DEANA HORCHNER                                          406            39        29:25.3      9:29/M
       2    DIANE COTY                                              355            67        34:27.6     11:07/M
       3    NANCY TOMCZYK                                           495           149        57:50.3     18:39/M
       4    ROBIN BRINGOLD                                          335           156        58:41.3     18:56/M
       5    CINDY TEFFNER                                           513           167      1:01:51.6     19:57/M
       6    TRACY FAIR                                              379           170      1:04:17.1     20:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SHIRLEY SCHRAM                                          465            85        37:41.5     12:09/M
       2    PATRICIA BROWN                                          337            95        39:19.5     12:41/M
       3    ELAINE SENEY                                            468           113        46:12.4     14:54/M
       4    CATHY LOCKWOOD                                          527           117        47:47.1     15:25/M
       5    VITA SONNENBERG                                         479           130        51:48.4     16:43/M
       6    LORRI HOOL                                              405           131        51:54.3     16:45/M
       7    VIVIAN HOUCHINS                                         408           132        51:57.9     16:45/M
       8    ELLEN FORDOS                                            383           133        51:58.4     16:46/M
       9    GWEN WOOD                                               505           152        58:16.1     18:48/M
      10    NANCY WOOD                                              506           153        58:16.5     18:48/M
      11    CORAL ROWLEY                                            546           154        58:34.6     18:54/M
      12    DAWN HOWEY                                              409           157        58:41.3     18:56/M
      13    PAM SMITH                                               477           160        59:15.7     19:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    LAURA EVANS                                             375           169      1:02:24.4     20:08/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KRIS GEORGIA                                            388           101        41:46.3     13:28/M
       2    MARY-JANE OGG                                           516           123        50:27.1     16:16/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KEVIN SPICER-TORRES                                     544             1        18:06.7      5:50/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    STEVE SEAGES                                            466             5        20:40.5      6:40/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TOMMY DEWEY                                             362            24        26:03.7      8:24/M
       2    JOSH LOCKWOOD                                           530            32        27:47.1      8:58/M
       3    COLLIN DENNIS                                           525            58        32:25.3     10:27/M
       4    PARKER LATUNSKI                                         517            80        36:32.8     11:47/M
       5    CARSON LOCKWOOD                                         538            98        41:26.7     13:22/M
       6    ZAKORIA BUESING                                         339           164        59:46.2     19:17/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MAXEMILIAN COULSON                                      357            94        39:01.4     12:35/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JAMES HOLEC                                             403             2        19:05.2      6:09/M
       2    ANDREW ROMES                                            460             4        20:34.6      6:38/M
       3    DAVID LOCKWOOD                                          542             8        21:02.6      6:47/M
       4    DOUGLAS LOUGHIN                                         429            14        24:17.5      7:50/M
       5    KEEGAN SNOVER                                           478            71        35:39.6     11:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW LOCKWOOD                                         541            18        24:37.9      7:56/M
       2    BENJAMIN JURKOVICH                                      417            25        26:22.9      8:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MICK HALEY                                              396             9        22:50.7      7:22/M
       2    JACK LOCKWOOD                                           511            21        25:12.7      8:08/M
       3    MATTHEW BERG                                            518            47        31:02.3     10:01/M
       4    JUSTIN STANKE                                           481            55        32:13.1     10:24/M
       5    NEIL COOK                                               353            77        36:20.1     11:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JIM LOCKWOOD                                            427             6        20:44.6      6:41/M
       2    JOSH PELLOW                                             453             7        20:46.4      6:42/M
       3    IZAK POST                                               455            13        24:12.5      7:48/M
       4    KEN DURUSSEL                                            370            16        24:35.7      7:56/M
       5    JESSE WINTER                                            509            19        24:49.1      8:00/M
       6    BILL BROWNE                                             338            35        28:48.6      9:17/M
       7    DERICK ROLAND                                           457            36        28:51.3      9:18/M
       8    KYLE O'ROURKE                                           445            41        29:27.8      9:30/M
       9    JOHN MINTERFERING                                       439            45        30:38.8      9:53/M
      10    MICHAEL LOCKWOOD                                        533            83        37:18.3     12:02/M
      11    JAMES DAWSON                                            361           139        53:02.4     17:06/M
      12    CHRIS STANTON                                           482           158        58:58.4     19:01/M
      13    JASON WATROUS                                           503           159        58:58.8     19:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDY SZWEJDA                                            488            31        27:35.4      8:54/M
       2    DAN PARKS                                               560            53        32:06.6     10:21/M
       3    JEFF WILSON                                             559            69        35:15.6     11:22/M
       4    SCOTT CODERE                                            349            96        39:49.6     12:51/M
       5    NICK OSTER                                              446           112        43:35.4     14:04/M
       6    AARON BARTAL                                            327           119        49:40.7     16:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JOE CRAWFORD                                            358             3        19:05.6      6:09/M
       2    JULIUS REGALAD                                          539            11        23:00.3      7:25/M
       3    ANDREW COULSON                                          356            12        23:55.8      7:43/M
       4    JARED STOTZEL                                           485            50        31:43.5     10:14/M
       5    SHANE HENSLEY                                           558            99        41:45.6     13:28/M
       6    MATTHEW VECELLIO                                        549           120        49:55.8     16:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RON CALLEN                                              340            10        22:51.4      7:22/M
       2    JOE HALEY                                               395            49        31:43.4     10:14/M
       3    THOM SLUSHER                                            475           103        41:54.2     13:31/M
       4    D. TODD DIEDERICH                                       363           121        50:06.6     16:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    WILLIAM WALRAVEN                                        502            17        24:36.7      7:56/M
       2    GABE AMBROZAITIS                                        324            42        30:04.6      9:42/M
       3    WILLIAM DOAN                                            366            52        32:00.9     10:19/M
       4    DONALD SPICER                                           545           150        58:10.4     18:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TIM SENEY                                               469            20        25:02.5      8:05/M
       2    TIM LOCKWOOD                                            515            26        26:43.8      8:37/M
       3    KEVEN JOHNSON                                           415            38        29:09.4      9:24/M
       4    MICHAEL HUND                                            410           108        42:48.3     13:48/M
       5    ROBERT HOUCHINS                                         407           124        50:36.6     16:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD MILLER                                          437            23        26:02.7      8:24/M
       2    KEN BROWN                                               336            57        32:20.2     10:26/M
       3    GORDON MILLER                                           436            73        35:55.8     11:35/M
       4    BILL FORDOS                                             382           125        50:36.6     16:19/M
       5    TOM TUCHOLSKI                                           547           155        58:35.3     18:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JERRY SPATE                                             543            43        30:10.7      9:44/M
       2    SIDNEY GRAHAM                                           393            78        36:22.3     11:44/M
       3    TERRY FISHER                                            381           127        51:22.4     16:34/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No        Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    STAN CURTISS                                            360            61        32:45.2     10:34/M
       2    HOWARD SEEBURGER                                        467            62        33:10.6     10:42/M
       3    MIKE GEORGIA                                            390            90        38:31.9     12:25/M
       4    JIM OGG                                                 561           122        50:26.9     16:16/M



2018 Veterans Freedom Park 5K


Overall Finish List


April 28, 2018





Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time
1 KEVIN SPICER-TORRES 544 M 1 Top Fin 18:06.7
2 JAMES HOLEC 403 M 1 16-19 19:05.2
3 JOE CRAWFORD 358 M 1 40-44 19:05.6
4 ANDREW ROMES 460 M 2 16-19 20:34.6
5 STEVE SEAGES 466 M 1 Top Fin 20:40.5
6 JIM LOCKWOOD 427 M 1 30-34 20:44.6
7 JOSH PELLOW 453 M 2 30-34 20:46.4
8 DAVID LOCKWOOD 542 M 3 16-19 21:02.6
9 MICK HALEY 396 M 1 25-29 22:50.7
10 RON CALLEN 340 M 1 45-49 22:51.4
11 JULIUS REGALAD 539 M 2 40-44 23:00.3
12 ANDREW COULSON 356 M 3 40-44 23:55.8
13 IZAK POST 455 M 3 30-34 24:12.5
14 DOUGLAS LOUGHIN 429 M 4 16-19 24:17.5
15 ALYSON PARKS 447 F 1 Top Fin 24:35.7
16 KEN DURUSSEL 370 M 4 30-34 24:35.7
17 WILLIAM WALRAVEN 502 M 1 50-54 24:36.7
18 ANDREW LOCKWOOD 541 M 1 20-24 24:37.9
19 JESSE WINTER 509 M 5 30-34 24:49.1
20 TIM SENEY 469 M 1 55-59 25:02.5
21 JACK LOCKWOOD 511 M 2 25-29 25:12.7
22 CLAIRE KAISLER 418 F 1 25-29 25:35.2
23 RICHARD MILLER 437 M 1 60-64 26:02.7
24 TOMMY DEWEY 362 M 1 1-12 26:03.7
25 BENJAMIN JURKOVICH 417 M 2 20-24 26:22.9
26 TIM LOCKWOOD 515 M 2 55-59 26:43.8
27 CHERRY LOCKWOOD 540 F 1 20-24 26:51.5
28 BRITTANY MINTERFERING 438 F 2 25-29 27:12.3
29 HOLLY ENSIGN 550 F 1 40-44 27:18.1
30 SARAH TAYLOR 489 F 2 40-44 27:25.6
31 ANDY SZWEJDA 488 M 1 35-39 27:35.4
32 JOSH LOCKWOOD 530 M 2 1-12 27:47.1
33 KAMRA KNOP 421 F 1 30-34 28:15.7
34 KASEY MAHONEY 431 F 2 30-34 28:42.8
35 BILL BROWNE 338 M 6 30-34 28:48.6
36 DERICK ROLAND 457 M 7 30-34 28:51.3
37 RAYE WALRAVEN 501 F 1 Top Fin 28:53.9
38 KEVEN JOHNSON 415 M 3 55-59 29:09.4
39 DEANA HORCHNER 406 F 1 55-59 29:25.3
40 ASHLEIGH SCHABERG 463 F 1 45-49 29:25.8
41 KYLE O’ROURKE 445 M 8 30-34 29:27.8
42 GABE AMBROZAITIS 324 M 2 50-54 30:04.6
43 JERRY SPATE 543 M 1 65-69 30:10.7
44 CHELSEA O’DELL 444 F 2 20-24 30:20.7
45 JOHN MINTERFERING 439 M 9 30-34 30:38.8
46 ARIANNA LOCKWOOD 532 F 1 1-12 31:01.5
47 MATTHEW BERG 518 M 3 25-29 31:02.3
48 LACEY ANDERSON 334 F 3 30-34 31:29.2
49 JOE HALEY 395 M 2 45-49 31:43.4
50 JARED STOTZEL 485 M 4 40-44 31:43.5
51 RENEE HALEY 397 F 2 45-49 31:44.1
52 WILLIAM DOAN 366 M 3 50-54 32:00.9
53 DAN PARKS 560 M 2 35-39 32:06.6
54 ERIKA CULLEN 359 F 1 16-19 32:12.1
55 JUSTIN STANKE 481 M 4 25-29 32:13.1
56 TINA PARKS 451 F 4 30-34 32:17.6
57 KEN BROWN 336 M 2 60-64 32:20.2
58 COLLIN DENNIS 525 M 3 1-12 32:25.3
59 MIKAYLA DENNIS 524 F 2 1-12 32:26.8
60 MICHELLE ZELINSKI 508 F 3 25-29 32:39.5
61 STAN CURTISS 360 M 1 70-99 32:45.2
62 HOWARD SEEBURGER 467 M 2 70-99 33:10.6
63 ALLIA WALKER 500 F 4 25-29 33:10.8
64 MERCEDES SHELLITO 472 F 3 20-24 33:40.6
65 SADIE LOREY 428 F 5 25-29 34:20.3
66 LINDSEY LYNCH 430 F 5 30-34 34:20.6
67 DIANE COTY 355 F 2 55-59 34:27.6
68 TARA BALOG 519 F 1 35-39 34:52.2
69 JEFF WILSON 559 M 3 35-39 35:15.6
70 CRISSY SHERMAN 473 F 2 35-39 35:15.6
71 KEEGAN SNOVER 478 M 5 16-19 35:39.6
72 JENNY BEEMER-FRITZINGER 329 F 3 45-49 35:49.9
73 GORDON MILLER 436 M 3 60-64 35:55.8
74 KAITLYN PELL 557 F 1 13-15 36:15.8
75 AVA SNYDER 556 F 3 1-12 36:15.8
76 KATELYN DENNIS 526 F 4 1-12 36:17.3
77 NEIL COOK 353 M 5 25-29 36:20.1
78 SIDNEY GRAHAM 393 M 2 65-69 36:22.3
79 ANGELA VANBUREN 497 F 6 30-34 36:32.4
80 PARKER LATUNSKI 517 M 4 1-12 36:32.8
81 MICHELLE COLOSKY 351 F 3 40-44 36:56.4
82 AZERA LOCKWOOD 531 F 5 1-12 37:18.3
83 MICHAEL LOCKWOOD 533 M 10 30-34 37:18.3
84 MICHELLE DENNIS 523 F 4 40-44 37:40.3
85 SHIRLEY SCHRAM 465 F 1 60-64 37:41.5
86 DANAE HOFFMAN 554 F 4 20-24 37:44.8
87 AMY STEPHAN 553 F 1 50-54 37:45.1
88 CASEY EX 377 F 5 40-44 37:57.8
89 ANGELA STUCK 486 F 6 25-29 38:25.8
90 MIKE GEORGIA 390 M 3 70-99 38:31.9
91 KERRIE CARD 341 F 3 35-39 38:45.8
92 KIERSTIN SMITH 476 F 5 20-24 38:48.4
93 ERIN KIRCHEN 420 F 7 25-29 38:48.8
94 MAXEMILIAN COULSON 357 M 1 13-15 39:01.4
95 PATRICIA BROWN 337 F 2 60-64 39:19.5
96 SCOTT CODERE 349 M 4 35-39 39:49.6
97 ASHLEY LOCKWOOD 426 F 7 30-34 41:24.9
98 CARSON LOCKWOOD 538 M 5 1-12 41:26.7
99 SHANE HENSLEY 558 M 5 40-44 41:45.6
100 MARLENE WRIGHT 555 F 4 35-39 41:45.9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time
101 KRIS GEORGIA 388 F 1 70-99 41:46.3
102 TAMARA SLUSHER 474 F 5 35-39 41:52.6
103 THOM SLUSHER 475 M 3 45-49 41:54.2
104 JENNIFER TILSON 493 F 4 45-49 42:14.2
105 PAIGE GILLIE 392 F 8 25-29 42:40.2
106 MICHELLE KING 419 F 8 30-34 42:40.3
107 MAEGAN JENKINS 414 F 6 20-24 42:48.1
108 MICHAEL HUND 410 M 4 55-59 42:48.3
109 MELODY HAMILTON 552 F 9 30-34 42:51.8
110 KATIE SHOWERS 551 F 6 35-39 42:52.1
111 BELINDA JONES 416 F 5 45-49 42:56.6
112 NICK OSTER 446 M 5 35-39 43:35.4
113 ELAINE SENEY 468 F 3 60-64 46:12.4
114 RACHEL RIECK 456 F 10 30-34 46:23.4
115 CATHERINE LINDSTRAND 424 F 2 50-54 47:05.3
116 MAGGIE BLACK 330 F 6 45-49 47:12.3
117 CATHY LOCKWOOD 527 F 4 60-64 47:47.1
118 ISABELLE BARTAL 328 F 6 1-12 49:40.3
119 AARON BARTAL 327 M 6 35-39 49:40.7
120 MATTHEW VECELLIO 549 M 6 40-44 49:55.8
121 D. TODD DIEDERICH 363 M 4 45-49 50:06.6
122 JIM OGG 561 M 4 70-99 50:26.9
123 MARY-JANE OGG 516 F 2 70-99 50:27.1
124 ROBERT HOUCHINS 407 M 5 55-59 50:36.6
125 BILL FORDOS 382 M 4 60-64 50:36.6
126 PAMELA DORMAN 368 F 3 50-54 50:42.7
127 TERRY FISHER 381 M 3 65-69 51:22.4
128 TERESA CONDEN 352 F 11 30-34 51:38.1
129 MICHELLE CALLEN 548 F 7 45-49 51:48.1
130 VITA SONNENBERG 479 F 5 60-64 51:48.4
131 LORRI HOOL 405 F 6 60-64 51:54.3
132 VIVIAN HOUCHINS 408 F 7 60-64 51:57.9
133 ELLEN FORDOS 383 F 8 60-64 51:58.4
134 SUSAN CLARK 348 F 4 50-54 52:15.8
135 CYNDI CASE 510 F 5 50-54 52:38.4
136 ASHLEY GRUNO 394 F 7 20-24 52:44.9
137 KATRINA BRAZIER 332 F 12 30-34 52:44.9
138 JAMIE STOTZEL 484 F 7 35-39 53:01.8
139 JAMES DAWSON 361 M 11 30-34 53:02.4
140 LISA SUNDERMEIER 487 F 6 40-44 53:53.6
141 JOSIE MAZZA 434 F 13 30-34 54:04.5
142 AMY ROLLS 458 F 6 50-54 55:10.1
143 LISA JO FOSTER 385 F 8 35-39 55:33.8
144 SUMMER DUBOIS 369 F 9 25-29 55:34.8
145 NATALIE SHAEFER 471 F 8 20-24 57:17.1
146 GRACI JO FOSTER 384 F 2 13-15 57:17.7
147 KELLEE TERRY 492 F 9 20-24 57:18.5
148 KARYN TOMCZYK 494 F 14 30-34 57:45.6
149 NANCY TOMCZYK 495 F 3 55-59 57:50.3
150 DONALD SPICER 545 M 4 50-54 58:10.4
151 LILLIAN SPENCER 480 F 7 50-54 58:10.6
152 GWEN WOOD 505 F 9 60-64 58:16.1
153 NANCY WOOD 506 F 10 60-64 58:16.5
154 CORAL ROWLEY 546 F 11 60-64 58:34.6
155 TOM TUCHOLSKI 547 M 5 60-64 58:35.3
156 ROBIN BRINGOLD 335 F 4 55-59 58:41.3
157 DAWN HOWEY 409 F 12 60-64 58:41.3
158 CHRIS STANTON 482 M 12 30-34 58:58.4
159 JASON WATROUS 503 M 13 30-34 58:58.8
160 PAM SMITH 477 F 13 60-64 59:15.7
161 BECKY VANBUSKIRK 498 F 8 45-49 59:15.9
162 COURTNEY FOWLER 411 F 10 25-29 59:30.1
163 MICHALLE JEAN 412 F 9 45-49 59:46.1
164 ZAKORIA BUESING 339 M 6 1-12 59:46.2
165 MAUREEN GIERUCKI, DDS 391 F 8 50-54 1:00:53.5
166 REBEKA TEFFNER 491 F 10 20-24 1:01:50.1
167 CINDY TEFFNER 513 F 5 55-59 1:01:51.6
168 DIANE DOHERTY 514 F 9 50-54 1:01:52.5
169 LAURA EVANS 375 F 1 65-69 1:02:24.4
170 TRACY FAIR 379 F 6 55-59 1:04:17.1
171 JULIE WILES 504 F 10 45-49 1:04:17.6